Win rates from top-ranked competitive matches
| # | Hero ↕ | Tier | Roles | WR (7 Days) ▼ | KDA ↕ | KDA % ↕ | Pick % ↕ | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S Tier | ||||||||||
| 1 | S | 56.2% | 5.2/3.8/5.9 (2.9 KDA) | Top 2% KDA | 18.8% | Get Build | ||||
| 2 | S | 54.1% | 5.8/5.2/4.9 (2.1 KDA) | Top 58% KDA | 37.2% | Get Build | ||||
| 3 | S | 53.7% | 2.2/5.0/10.2 (2.5 KDA) | Top 11% KDA | 18.3% | Get Build | ||||
| 4 | S | 52.8% | 1.0/3.6/9.6 (3.0 KDA) | Top 1% KDA | 8.5% | Get Build | ||||
| 5 | S | 52.3% | 6.9/5.2/4.2 (2.1 KDA) | Top 40% KDA | 36.7% | Get Build | ||||
| 6 | S | 52.2% | 5.6/4.8/4.7 (2.1 KDA) | Top 42% KDA | 25.1% | Get Build | ||||
| 7 | S | 51.8% | 3.4/3.5/3.7 (2.0 KDA) | Top 64% KDA | 34.4% | Get Build | ||||
| 8 | S | 51.7% | 1.1/4.4/10.6 (2.7 KDA) | Top 8% KDA | 10.0% | Get Build | ||||
| 9 | S | 51.7% | 3.8/4.6/4.2 (1.7 KDA) | Top 91% KDA | 25.4% | Get Build | ||||
| 10 | S | 51.6% | 4.9/4.4/5.7 (2.4 KDA) | Top 17% KDA | 26.5% | Get Build | ||||
| 11 | S | 51.6% | 2.3/4.1/7.2 (2.3 KDA) | Top 21% KDA | 34.7% | Get Build | ||||
| 12 | S | 51.4% | 5.1/4.6/5.4 (2.3 KDA) | Top 28% KDA | 27.9% | Get Build | ||||
| 13 | S | 51.3% | 1.5/3.8/9.4 (2.9 KDA) | Top 4% KDA | 19.8% | Get Build | ||||
| 14 | S | 50.9% | 4.9/4.2/5.3 (2.4 KDA) | Top 13% KDA | 21.4% | Get Build | ||||
| 15 | S | 50.9% | 3.8/4.0/5.4 (2.3 KDA) | Top 23% KDA | 21.2% | Get Build | ||||
| 16 | S | 50.8% | 3.7/3.8/3.5 (1.9 KDA) | Top 79% KDA | 13.4% | Get Build | ||||
A Tier | ||||||||||
| 17 | A | 50.7% | 5.6/5.2/4.2 (1.9 KDA) | Top 83% KDA | 9.4% | Get Build | ||||
| 18 | A | 50.6% | 5.6/5.7/4.3 (1.7 KDA) | Top 89% KDA | 28.6% | Get Build | ||||
| 19 | A | 50.6% | 4.7/5.2/4.0 (1.7 KDA) | Top 92% KDA | 27.8% | Get Build | ||||
| 20 | A | 50.5% | 7.1/4.7/3.8 (2.3 KDA) | Top 25% KDA | 25.6% | Get Build | ||||
| 21 | A | 50.4% | 6.8/5.4/4.0 (2.0 KDA) | Top 66% KDA | 20.4% | Get Build | ||||
| 22 | A | 50.4% | 7.7/5.3/3.4 (2.1 KDA) | Top 57% KDA | 19.9% | Get Build | ||||
| 23 | A | 50.0% | 4.8/4.6/4.9 (2.1 KDA) | Top 45% KDA | 9.1% | Get Build | ||||
| 24 | A | 49.8% | 5.9/4.4/4.2 (2.3 KDA) | Top 26% KDA | 20.0% | Get Build | ||||
| 25 | A | 49.8% | 7.8/4.6/4.3 (2.6 KDA) | Top 9% KDA | 10.9% | Get Build | ||||
| 26 | A | 49.8% | 7.2/5.8/3.5 (1.9 KDA) | Top 87% KDA | 17.6% | Get Build | ||||
| 27 | A | 49.5% | 2.0/3.5/8.1 (2.8 KDA) | Top 6% KDA | 7.4% | Get Build | ||||
| 28 | A | 49.3% | 6.8/5.1/4.1 (2.1 KDA) | Top 43% KDA | 12.9% | Get Build | ||||
| 29 | A | 49.1% | 2.2/4.8/7.1 (1.9 KDA) | Top 75% KDA | 18.0% | Get Build | ||||
| 30 | A | 49.1% | 3.8/4.8/5.6 (2.0 KDA) | Top 72% KDA | 19.8% | Get Build | ||||
B Tier | ||||||||||
| 31 | B | 49.1% | 7.0/5.0/4.0 (2.2 KDA) | Top 32% KDA | 16.1% | Get Build | ||||
| 32 | B | 49.0% | 3.0/4.5/6.4 (2.1 KDA) | Top 55% KDA | 21.4% | Get Build | ||||
| 33 | B | 49.0% | 4.6/5.0/3.8 (1.7 KDA) | Top 94% KDA | 17.1% | Get Build | ||||
| 34 | B | 49.0% | 2.2/4.3/8.2 (2.4 KDA) | Top 15% KDA | 23.1% | Get Build | ||||
| 35 | B | 48.9% | 6.0/5.3/4.6 (2.0 KDA) | Top 68% KDA | 19.7% | Get Build | ||||
| 36 | B | 48.8% | 6.1/5.5/4.1 (1.9 KDA) | Top 85% KDA | 9.2% | Get Build | ||||
| 37 | B | 48.6% | 4.0/4.2/4.6 (2.1 KDA) | Top 53% KDA | 14.8% | Get Build | ||||
| 38 | B | 48.5% | 4.3/4.5/4.5 (2.0 KDA) | Top 74% KDA | 10.9% | Get Build | ||||
| 39 | B | 48.0% | 5.9/4.8/4.1 (2.1 KDA) | Top 49% KDA | 14.2% | Get Build | ||||
| 40 | B | 48.0% | 2.1/4.8/7.8 (2.1 KDA) | Top 51% KDA | 24.5% | Get Build | ||||
| 41 | B | 47.9% | 3.6/4.3/5.3 (2.0 KDA) | Top 62% KDA | 16.8% | Get Build | ||||
| 42 | B | 47.6% | 4.6/4.0/4.8 (2.3 KDA) | Top 19% KDA | 8.6% | Get Build | ||||
| 43 | B | 47.5% | 4.2/4.8/3.8 (1.7 KDA) | Top 96% KDA | 20.6% | Get Build | ||||
C Tier | ||||||||||
| 44 | C | 47.3% | 6.2/5.3/3.9 (1.9 KDA) | Top 81% KDA | 22.0% | Get Build | ||||
| 45 | C | 47.1% | 4.7/4.2/4.2 (2.1 KDA) | Top 38% KDA | 16.6% | Get Build | ||||
| 46 | C | 47.0% | 4.3/4.5/5.4 (2.1 KDA) | Top 47% KDA | 15.4% | Get Build | ||||
| 47 | C | 47.0% | 3.2/3.5/4.4 (2.2 KDA) | Top 36% KDA | 7.8% | Get Build | ||||
| 48 | C | 46.7% | 5.7/4.6/4.6 (2.2 KDA) | Top 30% KDA | 14.5% | Get Build | ||||
| 49 | C | 46.5% | 2.8/3.7/4.3 (1.9 KDA) | Top 77% KDA | 7.5% | Get Build | ||||
| 50 | C | 46.3% | 5.1/4.5/4.2 (2.1 KDA) | Top 60% KDA | 9.4% | Get Build | ||||
D Tier | ||||||||||
| 51 | D | 46.3% | 3.7/4.0/4.3 (2.0 KDA) | Top 70% KDA | 4.3% | Get Build | ||||
| 52 | D | 46.0% | 5.5/4.9/5.2 (2.2 KDA) | Top 34% KDA | 8.6% | Get Build | ||||
| 53 | D | 45.8% | 5.1/5.7/4.3 (1.6 KDA) | Top 98% KDA | 13.2% | Get Build | ||||
| 54 | D | 43.2% | 4.3/5.1/3.7 (1.6 KDA) | Top 100% KDA | 44.1% | Get Build | ||||