Win rates from ranked competitive matches
| # | Hero ↕ | Tier | Role | WR (30 Days) ▼ | Games | KDA ↕ | KDA % ↕ | Pick / Ban rate ↕ | Last updated (UTC) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S Tier | ||||||||||
| 1 | S | offlane | 55.2% WR | 2,359 ranked games | 5.2/5.0/3.3 (1.7 KDA) | Top 53% KDA | Picked in 1.6% of ranked matchesBanned in 89.4% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 2 | S | offlane | 54.4% WR | 10,123 ranked games | 3.6/4.8/3.3 (1.4 KDA) | Top 83% KDA | Picked in 6.8% of ranked matchesBanned in 3.5% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 3 | S | offlane | 54.2% WR | 4,886 ranked games | 5.2/4.2/3.4 (2.1 KDA) | Top 3% KDA | Picked in 3.3% of ranked matchesBanned in 1.6% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 4 | S | offlane | 52.9% WR | 2,698 ranked games | 2.9/4.1/7.4 (2.6 KDA) | Top 1% KDA | Picked in 1.8% of ranked matchesBanned in 0.6% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 5 | S | offlane | 52.6% WR | 40,506 ranked games | 3.2/3.6/3.4 (1.8 KDA) | Top 17% KDA | Picked in 27.3% of ranked matchesBanned in 8.4% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 6 | S | offlane | 51.8% WR | 1,594 ranked games | 4.3/4.4/3.2 (1.7 KDA) | Top 57% KDA | Picked in 1.1% of ranked matchesBanned in 0.6% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 7 | S | offlane | 51.6% WR | 24,543 ranked games | 4.5/4.5/3.2 (1.7 KDA) | Top 47% KDA | Picked in 16.6% of ranked matchesBanned in 36.0% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 8 | S | offlane | 51.3% WR | 4,726 ranked games | 5.5/4.7/2.8 (1.7 KDA) | Top 43% KDA | Picked in 3.2% of ranked matchesBanned in 0.4% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 9 | S | offlane | 51.1% WR | 2,929 ranked games | 5.0/5.8/3.1 (1.4 KDA) | Top 87% KDA | Picked in 2.0% of ranked matchesBanned in 14.4% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
A Tier | ||||||||||
| 10 | A | offlane | 51.0% WR | 27,098 ranked games | 4.7/5.2/3.3 (1.5 KDA) | Top 67% KDA | Picked in 18.3% of ranked matchesBanned in 2.8% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 11 | A | offlane | 51.0% WR | 2,009 ranked games | 4.5/4.5/3.6 (1.8 KDA) | Top 27% KDA | Picked in 1.4% of ranked matchesBanned in 4.9% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 12 | A | offlane | 50.3% WR | 3,473 ranked games | 5.6/5.5/2.6 (1.5 KDA) | Top 73% KDA | Picked in 2.3% of ranked matchesBanned in 6.8% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 13 | A | offlane | 50.2% WR | 19,004 ranked games | 3.9/3.9/3.3 (1.8 KDA) | Top 23% KDA | Picked in 12.8% of ranked matchesBanned in 2.7% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 14 | A | offlane | 50.2% WR | 6,209 ranked games | 3.8/4.2/4.7 (2.0 KDA) | Top 10% KDA | Picked in 4.2% of ranked matchesBanned in 4.1% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 15 | A | offlane | 50.0% WR | 2,488 ranked games | 4.9/5.1/2.5 (1.4 KDA) | Top 80% KDA | Picked in 1.7% of ranked matchesBanned in 1.9% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 16 | A | offlane | 50.0% WR | 2,662 ranked games | 5.0/4.6/3.2 (1.8 KDA) | Top 30% KDA | Picked in 1.8% of ranked matchesBanned in 1.4% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 17 | A | offlane | 50.0% WR | 14,108 ranked games | 3.1/3.8/4.7 (2.1 KDA) | Top 7% KDA | Picked in 9.5% of ranked matchesBanned in 7.0% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
B Tier | ||||||||||
| 18 | B | offlane | 49.9% WR | 14,019 ranked games | 3.6/3.9/3.6 (1.8 KDA) | Top 20% KDA | Picked in 9.5% of ranked matchesBanned in 17.2% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 19 | B | offlane | 49.8% WR | 1,544 ranked games | 4.5/4.5/2.8 (1.6 KDA) | Top 63% KDA | Picked in 1.0% of ranked matchesBanned in 1.2% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 20 | B | offlane | 49.3% WR | 1,821 ranked games | 4.0/5.6/2.9 (1.2 KDA) | Top 97% KDA | Picked in 1.2% of ranked matchesBanned in 2.9% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 21 | B | offlane | 49.3% WR | 10,812 ranked games | 5.0/4.5/3.0 (1.8 KDA) | Top 33% KDA | Picked in 7.3% of ranked matchesBanned in 2.3% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 22 | B | offlane | 49.0% WR | 8,123 ranked games | 4.0/4.1/3.2 (1.8 KDA) | Top 37% KDA | Picked in 5.5% of ranked matchesBanned in 0.8% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 23 | B | offlane | 48.7% WR | 7,697 ranked games | 3.9/4.6/4.1 (1.7 KDA) | Top 40% KDA | Picked in 5.2% of ranked matchesBanned in 2.4% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 24 | B | offlane | 47.9% WR | 11,976 ranked games | 3.6/4.2/3.5 (1.7 KDA) | Top 60% KDA | Picked in 8.1% of ranked matchesBanned in 1.1% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 25 | B | offlane | 47.8% WR | 13,795 ranked games | 4.1/5.2/2.9 (1.3 KDA) | Top 93% KDA | Picked in 9.3% of ranked matchesBanned in 3.4% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
C Tier | ||||||||||
| 26 | C | offlane | 46.8% WR | 7,181 ranked games | 2.7/3.8/3.8 (1.7 KDA) | Top 50% KDA | Picked in 4.8% of ranked matchesBanned in 0.6% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 27 | C | offlane | 46.4% WR | 8,709 ranked games | 3.0/3.5/3.8 (1.9 KDA) | Top 13% KDA | Picked in 5.9% of ranked matchesBanned in 0.4% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 28 | C | offlane | 45.9% WR | 6,395 ranked games | 3.2/4.8/4.0 (1.5 KDA) | Top 70% KDA | Picked in 4.3% of ranked matchesBanned in 36.5% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 29 | C | offlane | 45.6% WR | 12,797 ranked games | 3.9/4.9/3.2 (1.4 KDA) | Top 77% KDA | Picked in 8.6% of ranked matchesBanned in 1.7% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
D Tier | ||||||||||
| 30 | D | offlane | 43.2% WR | 2,725 ranked games | 3.9/5.7/2.8 (1.2 KDA) | Top 100% KDA | Picked in 1.8% of ranked matchesBanned in 12.3% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||
| 31 | D | offlane | 42.4% WR | 2,276 ranked games | 4.5/5.1/2.6 (1.4 KDA) | Top 90% KDA | Picked in 1.5% of ranked matchesBanned in 1.2% of ranked matches | Get Build | ||